Sophia Helena Aosta Trans 3509316491
Karina Motta Pistoia Trans 3934478032
Luisa Mello Lido Di Savio Trans 3296258381
Lina Smile Montecatini Terme Trans 3332978312
Samantha Ferro Barcellona Trans 0034697866828
Sarah Lee Limisso Trans 0035796079373
Rafaela Capucci Campo Grande Trans 005567991857110












