Livia Andrade Agrigento Trans 3509273666
Kendra Ferreti Stoccarda Trans 00491758411125
Antara Valen Milano Trans 3299564752
Vitoria Mendes Cuneo Trans 3391003682
Jamila Xxl Colonia Trans 004915175522086
Ivanna Dubois Trento Trans 3335342940
Pati Barcellona Trans 0034671408569












